MENUMENU

TUESDAY 13TH MARCH 2018

14s GIRLS DIV.1

1st Semi  –  MCC Mustangs  vs  Panthers Black  –  Court 5  at  5.40pm

2nd Semi  – Sawyers Shooting Stars  vs Darlington Pistons  –  Court 6  at 5.40 pm

14s GIRLS DIV.2

1st Semi  –  Panthers Red  vs Panthers White  –  Court 7  at  5.40 pm

2nd Semi  –  Helena Hawks  vs  Chidlow Stars   –  Court 5  at  6.45 pm

14s BOYS DIV.1

1st Semi  –  Gidge Boomers  vs  Sacred Heart Tornadoes  –  Court 1  at  5.40pm

2nd Semi  –  Panthers Red  vs  Chidlow Cougars  –  Court 2  at  5.40pm

14s BOYS DIV.2

1st Semi  –  Parky Pirates  vs  Panthers Black  –  Court 3  at  5.40pm

2nd Semi  –  Chidlow Hurricanes  vs  Helena Hoops  –  Court 4 at 5.40pm

16s GIRLS

1st Semi  –  Parky Pumas vs  Darlington DDC  –  Court 3  at  6.45pm

2nd Semi  –  Gidge Thunder  vs  Helena Blue Thunder  –  Court 4  at  6.45pm

16s BOYS DIV.1

1st Semi  –  Helena Hurricanes  vs  Hills Lions Sabertooths  –  Court 1  at  7.50pm

2nd Semi  –  Parky Tuff Nuts  vs  Chidlow Magic  –  Court 2  at  7.50 pm

16s BOYS DIV.2

1st Semi  –  Parky Punishers  vs Chidlow Thunder  –  Court 1  at  6.45pm

2nd Semi  –  Panthers Red  vs  Sawyers Stingers  –  Court 2  at 6.45pm

18s BOYS

1st Semi  –  Chidlow Storm  vs  Sacred Heart Thunder  –  Court 3  at  7.50pm

2nd Semi –  Panthers  vs  Gidge Globetrotters  –  Court 4  at  7.50pm

A WOMEN

1st Semi  –  Hills Lions Cougars  vs  Panthers Black  –  Court 2  at 9pm

2nd Semi –  Sawyers Swifts  vs Panthers  –  Court 4  at  9pm

B WOMEN

1st Semi  –  Shooting Stars  vs  Hills Lions Benchwarmers  –  Court 5  at 9pm

2nd Semi  –  Panthers Red  vs  Sacred Heart Slammers  –  Court 6  at 9pm

MEN

1st Semi  –  Panthers Black  vs  Panthers  –  Court 1  at  9pm

2nd Semi  –  Sawyers Spartans  vs  Zimmer Frames  –  Court 3  at  9pm

FRIDAY – 9TH MARCH 2018

12s GIRLS DIV.1

1st Semi – Hills Lionesses  Vs  Hills Lions Jaguars  –  Court 8

2nd Semi – Panthers Red  Vs  Darlington Devils  –  Court 6

12s GIRLS Div.2

1st Semi – Sawyers Sparkz  Vs  Sacred Heart Hurricanes  –  Court 1

2nd Semi  –  Panthers White  Vs  Panthers Black- Court 3

12s BOYS Div.1

1st Semi – Hills Lions Vipers  Vs  Destroyers  –  Court 7

2nd Semi –  Panthers Red  Vs  Chidlow Jets  –  Court 5

12s BOYS Div.2

1st Semi  –  Hills Lions Wildcats  Vs  Panthers White  –  Court 2

2nd Semi  –  Helena Hoopers  Vs  Helena Hunters  –  Court 4