MENUMENU
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue
13.10.2017 5.40 Panthers Black Parky Predators Court 1
  5.40 Darlington Destroyers Parky Pandas Court 2
  5.40 Chidlow Hawks Hills Lions Cubs Court 2
  5.40 Sacred Heart Hurricanes Helena Heat Court 1
  5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Helena Hawkettes Court 3
  5.40 Sacred Heart Thunder Gidge Dynamites Court 3
    Sawyers Stingrays Bye  
20.10.2017 5.40 Parky Predators Parky Pandas Court 3
  5.40 Panthers Black Hills Lions Cubs Court 2
  5.40 Darlington Destroyers Helena Heat Court 2
  5.40 Chidlow Hawks Helena Hawkettes Court 3
  5.40 Sacred Heart Hurricanes Gidge Dynamites Court 1
  5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Sawyers Stingrays Court 1
    Sacred Heart Thunder Bye  
27.10.2017 5.40 Parky Pandas Hills Lions Cubs Court 3
  5.40 Parky Predators Helena Heat Court 2
  5.40 Panthers Black Helena Hawkettes Court 3
  5.40 Darlington Destroyers Gidge Dynamites Court 2
  5.40 Chidlow Hawks Sawyers Stingrays Court 1
  5.40 Sacred Heart Hurricanes Sacred Heart Thunder Court 1
    Sacred Heart Storm Bye  
3.11.2017 5.40 Hills Lions Cubs Helena Heat Court 1
  5.40 Parky Pandas Helena Hawkettes Court 3
  5.40 Parky Predators Gidge Dynamites Court 1
  5.40 Panthers Black Sawyers Stingrays Court 2
  5.40 Darlington Destroyers Sacred Heart Thunder Court 3
  5.40 Chidlow Hawks Sacred Heart Storm Court 2
    Sacred Heart Hurricanes Bye  
10.11.2017 5.40 Helena Heat Helena Hawkettes Court 2
  5.40 Hills Lions Cubs Gidge Dynamites Court 2
  5.40 Parky Pandas Sawyers Stingrays Court 1
  5.40 Parky Predators Sacred Heart Thunder Court 1
  5.40 Panthers Black Sacred Heart Storm Court 3
  5.40 Darlington Destroyers Sacred Heart Hurricanes Court 3
    Chidlow Hawks Bye  
17.11.2017 5.40 Helena Hawkettes Gidge Dynamites Court 2
  5.40 Helena Heat Sawyers Stingrays Court 2
  5.40 Hills Lions Cubs Sacred Heart Thunder Court 3
  5.40 Parky Pandas Sacred Heart Storm Court 1
  5.40 Parky Predators Sacred Heart Hurricanes Court 1
  5.40 Panthers Black Chidlow Hawks Court 3
    Darlington Destroyers Bye  
24.11.2017 5.40 Gidge Dynamites Sawyers Stingrays Court 2
  5.40 Helena Hawkettes Sacred Heart Thunder Court 1
  5.40 Helena Heat Sacred Heart Storm Court 1
  5.40 Hills Lions Cubs Sacred Heart Hurricanes Court 2
  5.40 Parky Pandas Chidlow Hawks Court 3
  5.40 Parky Predators Darlington Destroyers Court 3
    Panthers Black Bye  
1.12.2017 5.40 Sawyers Stingrays Sacred Heart Thunder Court 3
  5.40 Gidge Dynamites Sacred Heart Storm Court 3
  5.40 Helena Hawkettes Sacred Heart Hurricanes Court 2
  5.40 Helena Heat Chidlow Hawks Court 2
  5.40 Hills Lions Cubs Darlington Destroyers Court 1
  5.40 Parky Pandas Panthers Black Court 1
    Parky Predators Bye  
8.12.2017 5.40 Sacred Heart Thunder Sacred Heart Storm Court 3
  5.40 Sawyers Stingrays Sacred Heart Hurricanes Court 2
  5.40 Gidge Dynamites Chidlow Hawks Court 1
  5.40 Helena Hawkettes Darlington Destroyers Court 2
  5.40 Helena Heat Panthers Black Court 1
  5.40 Hills Lions Cubs Parky Predators Court 3
    Parky Pandas Bye  
15.12.2017 5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Sacred Heart Hurricanes Court 3
  5.40 Sacred Heart Thunder Chidlow Hawks Court 2
  5.40 Sawyers Stingrays Darlington Destroyers Court 3
  5.40 Gidge Dynamites Panthers Black Court 1
  5.40 Helena Hawkettes Parky Predators Court 2
  5.40 Helena Heat Parky Pandas Court 1
    Hills Lions Cubs Bye  
2.2.2018 5.40 Sacred Heart Hurricanes Chidlow Hawks Court 1
  5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Darlington Destroyers Court 2
  5.40 Sacred Heart Thunder Panthers Black Court 3
  5.40 Sawyers Stingrays Parky Predators Court 1
  5.40 Gidge Dynamites Parky Pandas Court 2
  5.40 Helena Hawkettes Hills Lions Cubs Court 3
    Helena Heat Bye  
9.2.2018 5.40 Chidlow Hawks Darlington Destroyers Court 1
  5.40 Sacred Heart Hurricanes Panthers Black Court 2
  5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Parky Predators Court 3
  5.40 Sacred Heart Thunder Parky Pandas Court 1
  5.40 Sawyers Stingrays Hills Lions Cubs Court 2
  5.40 Gidge Dynamites Helena Heat Court 3
    Helena Hawkettes Bye  
16.2.2018 5.40 Darlington Destroyers Panthers Black Court 1
  5.40 Chidlow Hawks Parky Predators Court 2
  5.40 Sacred Heart Hurricanes Parky Pandas Court 3
  5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Hills Lions Cubs Court 1
  5.40 Sacred Heart Thunder Helena Heat Court 2
  5.40 Sawyers Stingrays Helena Hawkettes Court 3
    Gidge Dynamites Bye  
23.2.2018 5.40 Parky Predators Panthers Black Court 1
  5.40 Parky Pandas Darlington Destroyers Court 2
  5.40 Hills Lions Cubs Chidlow Hawks Court 3
  5.40 Helena Heat Sacred Heart Hurricanes Court 1
  5.40 Helena Hawkettes Sacred Heart Storm Court 2
  5.40 Gidge Dynamites Sacred Heart Thunder Court 3
    Bye Sawyers Stingrays  
2.3.2018 5.40 Parky Pandas Parky Predators Court 1
  5.40 Hills Lions Cubs Panthers Black Court 2
  5.40 Helena Heat Darlington Destroyers Court 3
  5.40 Helena Hawkettes Chidlow Hawks Court 1
  5.40 Gidge Dynamites Sacred Heart Hurricanes Court 2
  5.40 Sawyers Stingrays Sacred Heart Storm Court 3
    Bye Sacred Heart Thunder  
9.3.2018   ROUND ROBIN AND PRESENTATIONS