MENUMENU
    14 GIRLS DIVISION 1  
 
 
           
Date Time Home Team Away Team Court Duty
10.10.2017 5.40 Sawyers Shooting Stars MCC Mustangs Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Panthers Black  Gidge Jets Court 6 6.30
    Darlington Pistons Bye    
17.10.2017 5.40 Sawyers Shooting Stars Gidge Jets Court 5 6.30
  5.40 MCC Mustangs Darlington Pistons Court 6 6.30
    Panthers Black  Bye    
24.10.2017 5.40 Gidge Jets Darlington Pistons Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Sawyers Shooting Stars Panthers Black  Court 6 6.30
    MCC Mustangs Bye    
31.10.2017 5.40 Darlington Pistons Panthers Black  Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Gidge Jets MCC Mustangs Court 6 6.30
    Sawyers Shooting Stars Bye    
7.11.2017 5.40 Panthers Black  MCC Mustangs Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Darlington Pistons Sawyers Shooting Stars Court 6 6.30
    Gidge Jets Bye    
14.11.2017 5.40 Sawyers Shooting Stars MCC Mustangs Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Gidge Jets Panthers Black  Court 6 6.30
    Bye Darlington Pistons    
21.11.2017 5.40 Gidge Jets Sawyers Shooting Stars Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Darlington Pistons MCC Mustangs Court 6 6.30
    Bye Panthers Black     
28.11.2017 5.40 Darlington Pistons Gidge Jets Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Panthers Black  Sawyers Shooting Stars Court 6 6.30
    Bye MCC Mustangs    
5.12.2017 5.40 Panthers Black  Darlington Pistons Court 5 6.30
  5.40 MCC Mustangs Gidge Jets Court 6 6.30
    Bye Sawyers Shooting Stars    
12.12.2017 5.40 MCC Mustangs Panthers Black  Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Sawyers Shooting Stars Darlington Pistons Court 6 6.30
    Bye Gidge Jets    
30.1.2018 5.40 MCC Mustangs Sawyers Shooting Stars Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Panthers Black  Gidge Jets Court 6 6.30
    Darlington Pistons Bye    
6.2.2018 5.40 Sawyers Shooting Stars Gidge Jets Court 5 6.30
  5.40 MCC Mustangs Darlington Pistons Court 6 6.30
    Panthers Black  Bye    
13.2.2018 5.40 Gidge Jets Darlington Pistons Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Sawyers Shooting Stars Panthers Black  Court 6 6.30
    MCC Mustangs Bye    
20.2.2018 5.40 Darlington Pistons Panthers Black  Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Gidge Jets MCC Mustangs Court 6 6.30
    Sawyers Shooting Stars Bye    
27.2.2018 5.40 Panthers Black  MCC Mustangs Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Darlington Pistons Sawyers Shooting Stars Court 6 6.30
    Gidge Jets Bye    
6.3.2018 5.40 Sawyers Shooting Stars MCC Mustangs Court 5 6.30
  5.40 Gidge Jets Panthers Black  Court 6 6.30
    Bye Darlington Pistons    
           
13.3.2018   1st & 2nd SEMI FINALS      
           

 

    14 GIRLS DIVISION 2  
 
 
         
         
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Duty
10.10.2017 6 30 Panthers Red  Parky Cyclone Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Helena Hawks Chidlow Stars Court 7 6.30
  5 40 Panthers White  Hills Lions Kitkatz Court 8 6.30
17.10.2017 5 40 Chidlow Stars Panthers White  Court 8 6.30
  6 30 Parky Cyclone Helena Hawks Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Panthers Red  Hills Lions Kitkatz Court 7 6.30
24.10.2017 5 40 Hills Lions Kitkatz Chidlow Stars Court 8 6.30
  5 40 Parky Cyclone Panthers White  Court 7 6.30
  6 30 Panthers Red  Helena Hawks Court 2 5.40
31.10.2017 5 40 Helena Hawks Panthers White  Court 8 6.30
  6 30 Panthers Red  Chidlow Stars Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Hills Lions Kitkatz Parky Cyclone Court 7 6.30
7.11.2017 6 30 Helena Hawks Hills Lions Kitkatz Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Panthers Red  Panthers White  Court 7 6.30
  5 40 Parky Cyclone Chidlow Stars Court 8 6.30
14.11.2017 5 40 Parky Cyclone Panthers Red  Court 7 6.30
  5 40 Chidlow Stars Helena Hawks Court 8 6.30
  6 30 Hills Lions Kitkatz Panthers White  Court 2 5.40
21.11.2017 6 30 Panthers White  Chidlow Stars Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Helena Hawks Parky Cyclone Court 8 6.30
  5 40 Hills Lions Kitkatz Panthers Red  Court 7 6.30
28.11.2017 5 40 Chidlow Stars Hills Lions Kitkatz Court 7 6.30
  6 30 Panthers White  Parky Cyclone Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Helena Hawks Panthers Red  Court 8 6.30
5.12.2017 5 40 Panthers White  Helena Hawks Court 7 6.30
  6 30 Chidlow Stars Panthers Red  Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Parky Cyclone Hills Lions Kitkatz Court 8 6.30
12.12.2017 5 40 Hills Lions Kitkatz Helena Hawks Court 7 6.30
  6 30 Panthers White  Panthers Red  Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Chidlow Stars Parky Cyclone Court 8 6.30
30.1.2018 6 30 Panthers Red  Parky Cyclone Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Helena Hawks Chidlow Stars Court 7 6.30
  5 40 Panthers White  Hills Lions Kitkatz Court 8 6.30
6.2.2018 5 40 Chidlow Stars Panthers White  Court 7 6.30
  6 30 Parky Cyclone Helena Hawks Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Panthers Red  Hills Lions Kitkatz Court 8 6.30
13.2.2018 5 40 Hills Lions Kitkatz Chidlow Stars Court 7 6.30
  6 30 Parky Cyclone Panthers White  Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Panthers Red  Helena Hawks Court 8 6.30
20.2.2018 5 40 Helena Hawks Panthers White  Court 7 6.30
  6 30 Panthers Red  Chidlow Stars Court 2 5.40
  5 40 Hills Lions Kitkatz Parky Cyclone Court 8 6.30
27.2.2018 5 40 Helena Hawks Hills Lions Kitkatz Court 7 6.30
  5 40 Panthers Red  Panthers White  Court 8 6.30
  6 30 Parky Cyclone Chidlow Stars Court 2 5.40
6.3.2018 5 40 Parky Cyclone Panthers Red  Court 7 6.30
  5 40 Chidlow Stars Helena Hawks Court 8 6.30
  6 30 Hills Lions Kitkatz Panthers White  Court 2 5.40
             
13.3.2018     1st & 2nd SEMI FINALS