MENUMENU
14s UNDER BOYS DIVISION 1
DATE Time Home Team Away Team Venue Duty
14.11.2017 5.40 Hills Lions Tigers Gidge Boomers Court 1 6.30
  6.30 Panthers Red  Chidlow Cougars Court 1 5.40
  5.40 Sacred Heart Tornadoes MCC Mustangs Court 2 6.30
21.11.2017 6.30 MCC Mustangs Panthers Red  Court 1 5.40
  5.40 Chidlow Cougars Hills Lions Tigers Court 2 6.30
  5.40 Sacred Heart Tornadoes Gidge Boomers Court 1 6.30
28.11.2017 5.40 Panthers Red  Sacred Heart Tornadoes Court 1 6.30
  5.40 MCC Mustangs Hills Lions Tigers Court 2 6.30
  6.30 Chidlow Cougars Gidge Boomers Court 1 5.40
5.12.2017 5.40 MCC Mustangs Chidlow Cougars Court 1 6.30
  5.40 Panthers Red  Gidge Boomers Court 2 6.30
  6.30 Hills Lions Tigers Sacred Heart Tornadoes Court 1 5.40
12.12.2017 6.30 Sacred Heart Tornadoes Chidlow Cougars Court 1 5.40
  5.40 MCC Mustangs Gidge Boomers Court 1 6.30
  5.40 Panthers Red  Hills Lions Tigers Court 2 6.30
30.01.2018 5.40 Gidge Boomers Hills Lions Tigers Court 1 6.30
  6.30 Chidlow Cougars Panthers Red  Court 1 5.40
  5.40 MCC Mustangs Sacred Heart Tornadoes Court 2 6.30
06.02.2018 5.40 Panthers Red  MCC Mustangs Court 1 6.30
  6.30 Hills Lions Tigers Chidlow Cougars Court 1 5.40
  5.40 Gidge Boomers Sacred Heart Tornadoes Court 2 6.30
13.02.2018 5.40 Sacred Heart Tornadoes Panthers Red  Court 1 6.30
  5.40 Hills Lions Tigers MCC Mustangs Court 2 6.30
  6.30 Gidge Boomers Chidlow Cougars Court 1 5.40
20.02.2018 6.30 Chidlow Cougars MCC Mustangs Court 1 5.40
  5.40 Gidge Boomers Panthers Red  Court 1 6.30
  5.40 Sacred Heart Tornadoes Hills Lions Tigers Court 2 6.30
27.02.2018 5.40 Chidlow Cougars Sacred Heart Tornadoes Court 1 6.30
  5.40 Gidge Boomers MCC Mustangs Court 2 6.30
  6.30 Hills Lions Tigers Panthers Red  Court 1 5.40
06.03.2018 5.40 Hills Lions Tigers Gidge Boomers Court 1 6.30
  6.30 Panthers Red  Chidlow Cougars Court 1 5.40
  5.40 Sacred Heart Tornadoes MCC Mustangs Court 2 6.30

 

14s UNDER BOYS DIVISION 2
Date Time Home Team Away Team Court Duty
14.11.2017 5.40 Helena Hoops Sacred Heart Storm Court 4 6.30
  6.30 Hills Lions Stingers Chidlow Hurricanes Court 4 5.40
  6.30 Parky Punks Panthers Black Court 3 5.40
  5.40 Parky Pirates Gidge Titans Court 3 6.30
    Panthers White  Bye    
21.11.2017 5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Chidlow Hurricanes Court 4 6.30
  5.40 Helena Hoops Panthers Black Court 3 6.30
  6.30 Hills Lions Stingers Gidge Titans Court 3 5.40
  6.30 Parky Punks Panthers White  Court 4 5.40
    Parky Pirates Bye    
28.11.2017 5.40 Chidlow Hurricanes Panthers Black Court 3 6.30
  5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Gidge Titans Court 4 6.30
  6.30 Helena Hoops Panthers White  Court 3 5.40
  6.30 Hills Lions Stingers Parky Pirates Court 4 5.40
    Parky Punks Bye    
5.12.2017 5.40 Panthers Black Gidge Titans Court 3 6.30
  6.30 Chidlow Hurricanes Panthers White  Court 3 5.40
  5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Parky Pirates Court 4 6.30
  6.30 Helena Hoops Parky Punks Court 4 5.40
    Hills Lions Stingers Bye    
12.12.2017 6.30 Panthers White  Gidge Titans Court 3 5.40
  6.30 Parky Pirates Panthers Black Court 4 5.40
  5.40 Parky Punks Chidlow Hurricanes Court 3 6.30
  5.40 Hills Lions Stingers Sacred Heart Storm Court 4 6.30
    Bye Helena Hoops    
30.01.2018 5.40 Parky Pirates Panthers White  Court 3 6.30
  5.40 Parky Punks Gidge Titans Court 4 6.30
  6.30 Hills Lions Stingers Panthers Black Court 3 5.40
  6.30 Helena Hoops Chidlow Hurricanes Court 4 5.40
    Bye Sacred Heart Storm    
06.02.2018 6.30 Parky Punks Parky Pirates Court 3 5.40
  5.40 Hills Lions Stingers Panthers White  Court 3 6.30
  5.40 Helena Hoops Gidge Titans Court 4 6.30
  6.30 Sacred Heart Storm Panthers Black Court 4 5.40
    Bye Chidlow Hurricanes    
13.02.2018 5.40 Hills Lions Stingers Parky Punks Court 3 6.30
  5.40 Helena Hoops Parky Pirates Court 4 6.30
  6.30 Sacred Heart Storm Panthers White  Court 3 5.40
  6.30 Chidlow Hurricanes Gidge Titans Court 4 5.40
    Bye Panthers Black    
20.2.2018 6.30 Helena Hoops Hills Lions Stingers Court 3 5.40
  6.30 Sacred Heart Storm Parky Punks Court 4 5.40
  5.40 Chidlow Hurricanes Parky Pirates Court 4 6.30
  5.40 Panthers Black Panthers White  Court 4 6.30
    Bye Gidge Titans    
27.02.2018 5.40 Sacred Heart Storm Helena Hoops Court 3 6.30
  6.30 Chidlow Hurricanes Hills Lions Stingers Court 3 5.40
  5.40 Panthers Black Parky Punks Court 4 6.30
  6.30 Gidge Titans Parky Pirates Court 4 5.40
    Bye Panthers White     
06.03.2018 6.30 Chidlow Hurricanes Sacred Heart Storm Court 3 5.40
  5.40 Panthers Black Helena Hoops Court 4 6.30
  6.30 Gidge Titans Hills Lions Stingers Court 4 5.40
  5.40 Panthers White  Parky Punks Court 3 6.30
    Bye Parky Pirates