MENUMENU
Date Home Team Away Team Venue Time
13.10.2017 Destroyers  Sawyers Strikers Court 7 8.10
  Gidge Crushers Sacred Heart Cyclones Court 8 8.10
  Panthers Red  Parky Rebels Court 6 8.10
  Darlington Dynamos Parky Raptors Court 8 7.20
  Chidlow Jets Hills Lions Vipers Court 7 7.20
  Helena Hotshots Bye    
20.10.2017 Sawyers Strikers Sacred Heart Cyclones Court 7 8.10
  Destroyers  Parky Rebels Court 7 7.20
  Gidge Crushers Parky Raptors Court 8 8.10
  Panthers Red  Hills Lions Vipers Court 6 8.10
  Darlington Dynamos Helena Hotshots Court 8 7.20
  Chidlow Jets Bye    
27.10.2017 Sacred Heart Cyclones Parky Rebels Court 7 8.10
  Sawyers Strikers Parky Raptors Court 7 7.20
  Destroyers  Hills Lions Vipers Court 8 8.10
  Gidge Crushers Helena Hotshots Court 8 7.20
  Panthers Red  Chidlow Jets Court 6 8.10
  Darlington Dynamos Bye    
3.11.2017 Parky Rebels Parky Raptors Court 8 7.20
  Sacred Heart Cyclones Hills Lions Vipers Court 8 8.10
  Sawyers Strikers Helena Hotshots Court 7 7.20
  Destroyers  Chidlow Jets Court 6 8.10
  Gidge Crushers Darlington Dynamos Court 7 8.10
  Panthers Red  Bye    
10.11.2017 Parky Raptors Hills Lions Vipers Court 8 8.10
  Parky Rebels Helena Hotshots Court 6 8.10
  Sacred Heart Cyclones Chidlow Jets Court 8 7.20
  Sawyers Strikers Darlington Dynamos Court 7 7.20
  Destroyers  Panthers Red  Court 7 8.10
  Gidge Crushers Bye    
17.11.2017 Hills Lions Vipers Helena Hotshots Court 8 7.20
  Parky Raptors Chidlow Jets Court 6 8.10
  Parky Rebels Darlington Dynamos Court 7 7.20
  Sacred Heart Cyclones Panthers Red  Court 8 8.10
  Sawyers Strikers Gidge Crushers Court 7 8.10
  Destroyers  Bye    
24.11.2017 Helena Hotshots Chidlow Jets Court 6 8.10
  Hills Lions Vipers Darlington Dynamos Court 7 8.10
  Parky Raptors Panthers Red  Court 8 8.10
  Parky Rebels Gidge Crushers Court 8 7.20
  Sacred Heart Cyclones Destroyers  Court 7 7.20
  Sawyers Strikers Bye    
1.12.2017 Chidlow Jets Darlington Dynamos Court 7 7.20
  Helena Hotshots Panthers Red  Court 6 8.10
  Hills Lions Vipers Gidge Crushers Court 8 8.10
  Parky Raptors Destroyers  Court 8 7.20
  Parky Rebels Sawyers Strikers Court 7 8.10
  Sacred Heart Cyclones Bye    
8.12.2017 Darlington Dynamos Panthers Red  Court 7 7.20
  Chidlow Jets Gidge Crushers Court 7 8.10
  Helena Hotshots Destroyers  Court 8 7.20
  Hills Lions Vipers Sawyers Strikers Court 6 8.10
  Parky Raptors Sacred Heart Cyclones Court 8 8.10
  Parky Rebels Bye    
15.12.2018 Panthers Red  Gidge Crushers Court 7 8.10
  Darlington Dynamos Destroyers  Court 8 7.20
  Chidlow Jets Sawyers Strikers Court 7 7.20
  Helena Hotshots Sacred Heart Cyclones Court 8 8.10
  Hills Lions Vipers Parky Rebels Court 6 8.10
  Parky Raptors Bye    
02.02.2018 Gidge Crushers Destroyers  Court 7 8.10
  Panthers Red  Sawyers Strikers Court 8 8.10
  Darlington Dynamos Sacred Heart Cyclones Court 7 7.20
  Chidlow Jets Parky Rebels Court 6 8.10
  Helena Hotshots Parky Raptors Court 8 7.20
  Hills Lions Vipers Bye    
09.02.2018 Sawyers Strikers Destroyers  Court 6 8.10
  Sacred Heart Cyclones Gidge Crushers Court 7 7.20
  Parky Rebels Panthers Red  Court 8 7.20
  Parky Raptors Darlington Dynamos Court 8 8.10
  Hills Lions Vipers Chidlow Jets Court 7 8.10
  Bye Helena Hotshots    
16.02.2018 Sacred Heart Cyclones Sawyers Strikers Court 7 7.20
  Parky Rebels Destroyers  Court 7 8.10
  Parky Raptors Gidge Crushers Court 8 8.10
  Hills Lions Vipers Panthers Red  Court 8 7.20
  Helena Hotshots Darlington Dynamos Court 6 8.10
  Bye Chidlow Jets    
23.2.2018 Parky Rebels Sacred Heart Cyclones Court 7 8.10
  Parky Raptors Sawyers Strikers Court 7 7.20
  Hills Lions Vipers Destroyers  Court 8 8.10
  Helena Hotshots Gidge Crushers Court 8 7.20
  Chidlow Jets Panthers Red  Court 6 8.10
  Bye Darlington Dynamos    
02.03.2018 Parky Rebels Parky Raptors Court 7 7.20
  Sacred Heart Cyclones Hills Lions Vipers Court 7 8.10
  Sawyers Strikers Helena Hotshots Court 6 8.10
  Destroyers  Chidlow Jets Court 8 8.10
  Gidge Crushers Darlington Dynamos Court 8 7.20
  Panthers Red  Bye    
09.03.2018 1ST & 2ND SEMI FINALS