MENUMENU

10 GIRLS DIVISION 1

Date Home Team Away Team Venue Time
13.10.2017 Gidge Gumnuts Hills Lions Maltesers Court 7 5.40
  MCC Mustangs Chidlow Chickadees Court 7 6.30
  Panthers Black Bye      
20.10.2017 Hills Lions Maltesers Chidlow Chickadees Court 7 5.40
  Gidge Gumnuts Panthers Black Court 7 6.30
  MCC Mustangs Bye      
27.10.2017 Chidlow Chickadees Panthers Black Court 7 5.40
  Hills Lions Maltesers MCC Mustangs Court 7 6.30
  Gidge Gumnuts Bye      
3.11.2017 Panthers Black MCC Mustangs Court 7 5.40
  Chidlow Chickadees Gidge Gumnuts Court 7 6.30
  Hills Lions Maltesers Bye      
10.11.2017 MCC Mustangs Gidge Gumnuts Court 7 5.40
  Panthers Black  Hills Lions Maltesers Court 7 6.30
  Chidlow Chickadees Bye      
17.11.2017 Hills Lions Maltesers Gidge Gumnuts Court 7 5.40
  Chidlow Chickadees MCC Mustangs Court 7 6.30
  Bye Panthers Black       
24.11.2017 Chidlow Chickadees Hills Lions Maltesers Court 7 5.40
  Panthers Black  Gidge Gumnuts Court 7 6.30
  Bye MCC Mustangs      
1.12.2017 Panthers Black Chidlow Chickadees Court 7 5.40
  MCC Mustangs Hills Lions Maltesers Court 7 6.30
  Bye Gidge Gumnuts      
8.12.2017 MCC Mustangs Panthers Black Court 7 5.40
  Gidge Gumnuts Chidlow Chickadees Court 7 6.30
  Bye Hills Lions Maltesers      
15.12.2017 Gidge Gumnuts MCC Mustangs Court 7 5.40
  Hills Lions Maltesers Panthers Black  Court 7 6.30
  Bye Chidlow Chickadees      
2.2.2018 Gidge Gumnuts Hills Lions Maltesers Court 7 5.40
  MCC Mustangs Chidlow Chickadees Court 7 6.30
  Panthers Black  Bye      
9.2.2018 Hills Lions Maltesers Chidlow Chickadees Court 7 5.40
  Gidge Gumnuts Panthers Black  Court 7 6.30
  MCC Mustangs Bye      
16.2.2018 Chidlow Chickadees Panthers Black  Court 7 5.40
  Hills Lions Maltesers MCC Mustangs Court 7 6.30
  Gidge Gumnuts Bye      
23.2.2018 Panthers Black  MCC Mustangs Court 7 5.40
  Chidlow Chickadees Gidge Gumnuts Court 7 6.30
  Hills Lions Maltesers Bye      
2.3.2018 MCC Mustangs Gidge Gumnuts Court 7 5.40
  Panthers Black Hills Lions Maltesers Court 7 6.30
  Chidlow Chickadees Bye      
         
  PLEASE NOTE – THE 9TH MARCH IS A GENERAL BYE FOR ALL 10S GIRLS TEAMS.    THE ROUND ROBIN & PRESENTATIONS IS ON THE 16TH MARCH 
 
 
 

10 GIRLS DIVISION 2

Date Home Team Away Team Venue Time
13.10.2017 Panthers Red Parky Jaguars Court 8 6.30
  Sacred Heart Twisters Helena Huskies Court 8 5.40
  Sawyers Sweeties Bye    
20.10.2017 Parky Jaguars Helena Huskies Court 8 6.30
  Panthers Red Sawyers Sweeties Court 8 5.40
  Sacred Heart Twisters Bye    
27.10.2017 Helena Huskies Sawyers Sweeties Court 8 6.30
  Parky Jaguars Sacred Heart Twisters Court 8 5.40
  Panthers Red Bye    
3.11.2017 Sawyers Sweeties Sacred Heart Twisters Court 8 6.30
  Helena Huskies Panthers Red Court 8 5.40
  Parky Jaguars Bye    
10.11.2017 Sacred Heart Twisters Panthers Red Court 8 5.40
  Sawyers Sweeties Parky Jaguars Court 8 6.30
  Helena Huskies Bye    
17.11.2017 Parky Jaguars Panthers Red Court 8 6.30
  Helena Huskies Sacred Heart Twisters Court 8 5.40
  Bye Sawyers Sweeties    
24.11.2017 Helena Huskies Parky Jaguars Court 8 5.40
  Sawyers Sweeties Panthers Red Court 8 6.30
  Bye Sacred Heart Twisters    
1.12.2017 Sawyers Sweeties Helena Huskies Court 8 5.40
  Sacred Heart Twisters Parky Jaguars Court 8 6.30
  Bye Panthers Red    
8.12.2017 Sacred Heart Twisters Sawyers Sweeties Court 8 6.30
  Panthers Red Helena Huskies Court 8 5.40
  Bye Parky Jaguars    
15.12.2017 Panthers Red Sacred Heart Twisters Court 8 6.30
  Parky Jaguars Sawyers Sweeties Court 8 5.40
  Bye Helena Huskies    
2.2.2018 Panthers Red Parky Jaguars Court 8 5.40
  Sacred Heart Twisters Helena Huskies Court 8 6.30
  Sawyers Sweeties Bye    
9.2.2018 Parky Jaguars Helena Huskies Court 8 6.30
  Panthers Red Sawyers Sweeties Court 8 5.40
  Sacred Heart Twisters Bye    
16.2.2018 Helena Huskies Sawyers Sweeties Court 8 6.30
  Parky Jaguars Sacred Heart Twisters Court 8 5.40
  Panthers Red Bye    
23.2.2018 Sawyers Sweeties Sacred Heart Twisters Court 8 6.30
  Helena Huskies Panthers Red Court 8 5.40
  Parky Jaguars Bye    
2.3.2018 Sacred Heart Twisters Panthers Red Court 8 5.40
  Sawyers Sweeties Parky Jaguars Court 8 6.30
  Helena Huskies Bye    
  GENERAL BYE 9TH MARCH    
         
  ROUND ROBIN & PRESENTATIONS 16TH MARCH